Difference between revisions of "CIRAL Database"
From civicintelligence
m |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[CIRAL vs Homelessness |Homelessness]] || Active || ciral-vs-homelessness@lists.riseup.net | | [[CIRAL vs Homelessness |Homelessness]] || Active || ciral-vs-homelessness@lists.riseup.net | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Food]] || | + | | [[Food]] || Active || x |
|- | |- | ||
| Environment || x || x | | Environment || x || x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 12 May 2012
This page will try to collect links to important information. Students can create links to their papers from here.
Analytical Papers
| Topic | Author | File link |
|---|---|---|
| CIRAL | Michael O'Neill | |
| Cuba's Agricultural System | Mattea Kline | |
In Class Workshops
| Page | File |
|---|---|
| CIRAL World Cafe Feedback | |
| Home Office - Feedback Workshop, Winter 2012 | n/a |
Student Projects
| Topic | Status | Contact |
|---|---|---|
| Homelessness | Active | ciral-vs-homelessness@lists.riseup.net |
| Food | Active | x |
| Environment | x | x |